Home Up Search

CRT
CRT ESP GFP HBP LTA MP PTP PWLT RCP SMP SSS TAP

 

Castaways Rep Theatre

Show 1 : The Last Night of Ballyhoo [Mar]

viewed by Elden Street Players / Judge 2 - Leslie Peterson*
viewed by Reston Community Players / Judge 2 - Frank Kearns*
viewed by Great Falls Players / Judge 3 - Emily Besuden#
viewed by Port Tobacco Players / Judge 2 - Cindy Brown*
viewed by Hard Bargain Players / Judge 2 - Charmaiane Crawford
viewed by Prince William Little Theatre / Judge 4 - Melissa Miller
viewed by Silver Spring Stage / Judge 4 - Ed Starr#
viewed by Montgomery Playhouse / Judge 3 - Jane Bruns*
viewed by Little Theatre of Alexandria / Judge 1 - Mel Reardon*
viewed by St. Mark's Players / Judge 2 - Paula Grace Becker

Show 2 : God's Favorite [May]

viewed by Elden Street Players / Judge 1 - Eric Kritzler*
viewed by Reston Community Players / Judge 3 - Bob Nuss
viewed by Great Falls Players / Judge 2 - Tracey Salas
viewed by Port Tobacco Players / Judge 3 - Brian Moore*
viewed by Hard Bargain Players / Judge 3 - Zeke Johnson*#
viewed by Prince William Little Theatre / Judge 2 - Glynn Cosker
viewed by Silver Spring Stage / Judge 5 - Judie Chaimson
viewed by Little Theatre of Alexandria / Judge 5 - Mary Beth Smith Toomey*
viewed by The Arlington Players / Judge 1 - Christopher Smith
viewed by St. Mark's Players / Judge 3 - Rick Hayes

Show 3 : Bus Stop [Oct]

viewed by Elden Street Players / Judge 3 - Les Zidel
viewed by Reston Community Players / Judge 4 - Andy Regiec*
viewed by Great Falls Players / Judge 4 - Clara Doyle
viewed by Port Tobacco Players / Judge 4 - Sheila Draper*
viewed by Prince William Little Theatre / Judge 3 - Patti Crowley*
viewed by Silver Spring Stage / Judge 1 - Michael Kharfen
viewed by Montgomery Playhouse / Judge 2 - Rhoda Sakolski
viewed by Little Theatre of Alexandria / Judge 4 - Ann Kinkella*
viewed by The Arlington Players / Judge 5 - Angie Anderson*
viewed by St. Mark's Players / Judge 1 - Mark Allen - Mark Allen

KNOWN ALTERNATE LISTS

TAP Alternates:  Debi Costa*, John Downing, Russell Kopp*
CRT Alternates:  Jim DiLauro, Linda DiLauro, Lynn Lacey, Jo Murray, Allen Lebowitz, Christy Todd, Leslie Morris and Mary-Anne Sullivan 
ESP Alternates: John Bordeaux*, Todd Huse*, Richard Downer*, David Fallen*
GFP Alternates:  Herb Rothenberg#, Dinnie Whitson#
HBP Alternates: Brian Donohue*, Toni Zanelloti*
LTA Alternates: David Hale, Marian Holmes, O'Malley Pitcher, Melyssa Stratton
MP Alternates:  Frank DeSando*, Stacey Fearheiley*, Joy Wyne#, Dave Jones*, Judy Kvedar*, Judy Mayer*
PTP Alternates: Suzanne Fehl*, Sherry Santana, Andrea Sine Watkins, Paola Durant
PWLT Alternates:  Janice Eisenhart, Rich Mehrenberg*, Tracy Lynn Mullen, Don Petersen*
RCP Alternates: Lisa/Scott Bailey, Carolyn Guthrie, Janet Smith*, Helen and Frank Gorman
SMP Alternates:  not reported
SSS Alternates: not reported
TTC Floating Alternates: L. McKenna*, P. Jones*

* Returning Judge from 2000      # Not on E-mail

 

Home ] Ballot ] Board ] Box Office ] Calendars ] Criteria ] Guidelines ] Just Facts ] Schedule ]     

Last Updated: 01/02/12 04:42 PM
Website questions or problems: webmaster@washingtontheater.org